ID | IDŐPONT | HAZAI CSAPAT | VENDÉG CSAPAT | EREDMÉNY | HELYSZÍN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Férfi OB I | |||||
47981 | 2018. 22. 15:00 | ZF-Eger | Szolnoki Dózsa | 8-7 | Eger-Bitskey |
47984 | 2018. 22. 18:00 | DEBRECEN | Racionet Honvéd | 12-9 | Debrecen |
BENU Fiú Ifjúsági | |||||
44156 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | BVSC-Zugló | FTC Utánpótlás | 14-11 | Szőnyi út |
44852 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | HKPSE | Kaposvári VK | 3-13 | Kőér u. |
44161 | 2018. 22. 11:15 | Szegedi VPS | Market-Vasas | 7-5 | Szegedi Sportu. |
44853 | 2018. 22. 11:45 | PSN Zrt. Sportiskola | Swietelsky Bcsaba | 19-6 | Pécs-Abay |
44160 | 2018. 22. 12:15 | DVSE | Legrand Szentes | 15-13 | Debrecen |
44159 | 2018. 22. 12:30 | TVSE | AVUS | 4-14 | Tatabánya |
44850 | 2018. 22. 12:30 | YBL WPC | Szvse | 7-8 | Komjádi |
44162 | 2018. 22. 13:00 | A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA | KSI SE | 4-10 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
44847 | 2018. 22. 13:15 | PannErgy-MVLC | FVSE | 18-9 | Miskolc, Kemény D. |
44848 | 2018. 22. 14:00 | HVSC | Dunakanyar Waerpolo | 8-7 | Hmvásárhely |
44158 | 2018. 22. 17:30 | UVSE | Szolnoki Dózsa | 17-5 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
44157 | 2018. 22. 19:30 | ZF-Eger | Racionet Honvéd | 14-7 | Eger-Bitskey |
BENU Fiú Serdülő | |||||
44344 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA | KSI SE | 2-18 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
45032 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | YBL WPC | Szvse | 15-7 | Komjádi |
45035 | 2018. 22. 10:30 | PSN Zrt. Sportiskola | Swietelsky Bcsaba | 13-3 | Pécs-Abay |
45030 | 2018. 22. 11:00 | HVSC | Dunakanyar Waterpolo | 10-4 | Hmvásárhely |
44341 | 2018. 22. 11:15 | TVSE | AVUS | 11-12 | Tatabánya |
45673 | 2018. 22. 11:15 | AQUA SE | KVSE | 11-7 | Nyíregyháza |
45034 | 2018. 22. 11:30 | Honvéd KPS | Kaposvári VK | 3-14 | Kőér u. |
45703 | 2018. 22. 12:10 | Váci VSE | HUVK SE II | 12-4 | Vác |
44338 | 2018. 22. 12:30 | BVSC-Zugló | FTC Utánpótlás | 10-6 | Szőnyi út |
44343 | 2018. 22. 12:30 | Szegedi VPS | Market-Vasas | 4-11 | Szegedi Sportu. |
44342 | 2018. 22. 13:30 | DVSE | Legrand Szentes | 8-10 | Debrecen |
45029 | 2018. 22. 14:30 | PannErgy-MVLC | FVSE | 11-12 | Miskolc, Kemény D. |
44340 | 2018. 22. 15:00 | UVSE I. | Szolnoki Dózsa | 19-10 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
44339 | 2018. 22. 18:15 | ZF-Eger | Racionet Honvéd | 8-12 | Eger-Bitskey |
45704 | 2018. 22. 19:30 | UVSE II. | Vizilovak | 10-9 | Hajós A. fedett |
BENU Fiú Gyermek | |||||
44523 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | TVSE | AVUS | 8-13 | Tatabánya |
44525 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | Szegedi VPS | Market-Vasas | 12-8 | Szegedi Sportu. |
45733 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | AQUA SE | KVSE | 14-3 | Nyíregyháza |
45840 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | FVSE II. | BFSE | 3-21 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
44524 | 2018. 22. 11:00 | DVSE | Legrand Szentes | 10-19 | Debrecen |
45763 | 2018. 22. 11:00 | Váci VSE | HUVK SE II | 24-7 | Vác |
44520 | 2018. 22. 11:15 | BVSC-Zugló | FTC Utánpótlás | 6-7 | Szőnyi út |
45214 | 2018. 22. 11:15 | YBL WPC | Szvse | 5-4 | Komjádi |
45842 | 2018. 22. 11:15 | Komáromi VSE | Aquaworm | 7-12 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
44526 | 2018. 22. 11:30 | A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA | KSI SE | 7-15 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
45211 | 2018. 22. 12:00 | PannErgy-MVLC | FVSE | 18-12 | Miskolc, Kemény D. |
45212 | 2018. 22. 12:30 | HVSC | Dunakanyar Waterpolo | 7-15 | Hmvásárhely |
45839 | 2018. 22. 12:30 | Invictus SC | Balaton VK | 4-8 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
45216 | 2018. 22. 13:00 | Honvéd KPS | Kaposvári VK | 5-7 | Kőér u. |
45217 | 2018. 22. 13:00 | PSN Zrt. Sportiskola | Swietelsky Bcsaba | 7-8 | Pécs-Abay |
45841 | 2018. 22. 13:45 | Soproni VSE | ASI DSE | 6-8 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
44522 | 2018. 22. 16:15 | UVSE I. | Szolnoki Dózsa | 15-8 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
44521 | 2018. 22. 17:00 | ZF-Eger | Racionet Honvéd | 14-13 | Eger-Bitskey |
45764 | 2018. 22. 18:15 | UVSE II. | Vizilovak | 15-2 | Hajós A. fedett |
BENU Leány Ifjúsági | |||||
43360 | 2018. 22. 12:00 | ZF-Eger | POLO Sport Club | 12-14 | Eger-Bitskey |
43358 | 2018. 22. 12:30 | Győri VSE | TVSE | 3-14 | Aqua SK Győr |
43359 | 2018. 22. 12:30 | Yordo Szentes | SZNVE T&N | 14-9 | Szentes - fedett |
43356 | 2018. 22. 19:00 | A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA | UVSE I. | 2-19 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
BENU Leány Serdülő | |||||
43470 | 2018. 22. 10:45 | ZF-Eger | POLO Sport Club | 10-13 | Eger-Bitskey |
43468 | 2018. 22. 11:15 | Győri VSE | TVSE | 10-9 | Aqua SK Győr |
43469 | 2018. 22. 11:15 | Yordo Szentes | SZNVE | 16-5 | Szentes - fedett |
43536 | 2018. 22. 11:15 | FTC Utánpótlás | FVSE | 14-5 | Népliget |
43466 | 2018. 22. 17:30 | A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA | UVSE | 7-18 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
BENU Leány Gyermek | |||||
43640 | 2018. 22. 09:30 | ZF-Eger | POLO Sport Club | 6-5 | Eger-Bitskey |
43638 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | Győri VSE | TVSE | 1-8 | Aqua SK Győr |
43639 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | Yordo Szentes | SZNVE | 22-5 | Szentes - fedett |
43706 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | FTC Utánpótlás | FVSE | 17-2 | Népliget |
43704 | 2018. 22. 16:30 | Ecorgan-Csongrád | HVSC | 29-2 | Csongrád |
Vidék gyerek IV. | |||||
46508 | 2018. 22. 09:00 | AQUA SE | Szentes Lány | 10-4 | Csongrád |
46503 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | DMTK-KVSE AQUASPORT | SZNVE 2006 | 8-11 | Csongrád |
46505 | 2018. 22. 11:00 | Gyula | Szentes Lány | 6-4 | Csongrád |
46509 | 2018. 22. 12:00 | HVSC Leány | DMTK-KVSE AQUASPORT | 7-4 | Csongrád |
46504 | 2018. 22. 13:00 | AQUA SE | Koelner-Csongrád | 7-5 | Csongrád |
46506 | 2018. 22. 14:00 | SZNVE 2006 | HVSC Leány | 20-3 | Csongrád |
46507 | 2018. 22. 15:00 | Koelner-Csongrád | Gyula | 12-8 | Csongrád |
BVLSZ Gyarmati D. Felnőtt | |||||
46828 | 2018. 22. 15:30 | RETR-O-SC Közhasznú | Kertészeti Egyetem A | 6-6 | Szőnyi út |
46898 | 2018. 22. 17:00 | BVSC Heavy Tools | Semmelweis VKS | 5-9 | Szőnyi út |
46900 | 2018. 22. 17:00 | Jog-Ászok VSK | MAFC A-Team | 11-12 | Tüzér utca |
46950 | 2018. 22. 17:00 | 1427 VSE | Oázis Nonprofit Kft. | 8-13 | Kőér u. |
46827 | 2018. 22. 18:00 | Octopus SE | UVSE | 11-9 | Népliget |
46897 | 2018. 22. 18:00 | Sportliget S.E. | HETE | 6-12 | Kőér u. |
46899 | 2018. 22. 18:00 | Komplex Póló Suli SE | OSC Kft. | 7-25 | Tüzér utca |
46951 | 2018. 22. 19:00 | Csepeli VSE | Sunday Boys | 8-13 | Budafok |
46952 | 2018. 22. 19:00 | Oázis SC | Ozorai-Faterpóló VSE | 12-7 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
46826 | 2018. 22. 20:15 | OSC VSE | Vidám Vízilovak VSC | 11-8 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
BVLSZ Gyermek 2005 | |||||
47768 | 2018. 22. 12:45 | Fehérvár Vízilabda S | FTC Utánpótlás II. | 5-10 | Népliget |
LSU-10 BBB | |||||
47840 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | KÓPÉ | KSI SE | III. ker. TVE uszoda | |
47842 | 2018. 22. 11:00 | FTC Utánpótlás | BVSC-Zugló | III. ker. TVE uszoda | |
47841 | 2018. 22. 12:00 | UVSE | YBL WPC | III. ker. TVE uszoda | |
47858 | 2018. 22. 13:00 | HUVK SE | UVSE II. | Százhalombatta | |
47859 | 2018. 22. 14:00 | Váci Vízilabda SE | Bókay - KSI | Százhalombatta | |
47860 | 2018. 22. 15:00 | Oázis Nonprofit Kft. | Hírös Sport Nonprofi | Százhalombatta | |
DVL Gyermek C | |||||
47576 | 2018. 22. 10:00 | Hélix SE Komló | CVK Ú-VSE | 1-27 | Ajka, Kristályfürdő |
47577 | 2018. 22. 11:00 | Velence Plus C | Soproni VSE | 5-4 | Ajka, Kristályfürdő |
47578 | 2018. 22. 12:30 | Soproni VSE | Hélix SE Komló | 23-3 | Ajka, Kristályfürdő |
47579 | 2018. 22. 13:30 | CVK Ú-VSE | Velence Plus C | 4-13 | Ajka, Kristályfürdő |
47558 | 2018. 22. 14:00 | Kaposvári VK_Balaton | Győri VSE | 5-7 | Aqua SK Győr |
47559 | 2018. 22. 15:00 | Balaton VK | Váci VSE | 7-1 | Aqua SK Győr |
47560 | 2018. 22. 16:00 | Váci VSE | Kaposvári VK_Balaton | 5-7 | Aqua SK Győr |
47561 | 2018. 22. 17:00 | Győri VSE | Balaton VK | 10-9 | Aqua SK Győr |