ID | IDŐPONT | HAZAI CSAPAT | VENDÉG CSAPAT | EREDMÉNY | HELYSZÍN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Férfi OB I | |||||
48003 | 2018. 17. 16:00 | Tatabánya | VasasPlaket | 8-9 | Tatabánya |
47972 | 2018. 17. 17:00 | BVSC-Zugló | A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA | 7-11 | Szőnyi út |
48004 | 2018. 17. 17:00 | AVUS | Metalcom Szentes | 11-6 | Szombathely |
48001 | 2018. 17. 18:00 | CONTITECH SZEGED | Kaposvári VK | 11-15 | Szegedi Sportu. |
47969 | 2018. 17. 19:00 | Racionet Honvéd | Szolnoki Dózsa | 3-16 | Kőér u. |
47970 | 2018. 17. 19:00 | DEBRECEN | ZF-Eger | 10-16 | Debrecen |
47971 | 2018. 17. 19:00 | PannErgy-MVLC | FTC PQS Waterpolo | 7-9 | Miskolc, Kemény D. |
48002 | 2018. 17. 19:00 | UVSE | PVSK-Mecsek Füszért | 11-12 | Hajós A. fedett |
Férfi OB I/B | |||||
43141 | 2018. 17. 10:00 | BVSC-Zugló | HVSC | 17-8 | Szőnyi út |
43227 | 2018. 17. 10:00 | KSI SE | Racionet Honvéd | 16-5 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
43140 | 2018. 17. 11:00 | Ceglédi VSE | UVSE | 8-10 | Cegléd |
43228 | 2018. 17. 11:00 | Swietelsky Bcsaba | ASI DSE | 18-10 | Békéscsaba |
43231 | 2018. 17. 11:00 | EKE SC | YBL WPC | 4-8 | Termálfürdő-Eger |
43137 | 2018. 17. 16:00 | Kaposvári VK | A-HID OSC ÚJBUDA | 8-7 | Kaposvár |
Női OB I/B | |||||
46603 | 2018. 17. 11:15 | BVSC-Zugló | ASI DSE | 13-4 | Szőnyi út |
46604 | 2018. 17. 12:15 | DSC-SI | Csongrád | 8-14 | Szőnyi út |
46607 | 2018. 17. 13:15 | ASI DSE | DSC-SI | 13-7 | Szőnyi út |
46606 | 2018. 17. 14:15 | Csongrád | BVSC-Zugló | 4-9 | Szőnyi út |
Vidék serdülő | |||||
46042 | 2018. 17. 09:30 | Újszilvás | AQUA SE | 3-34 | Cegléd |
46039 | 2018. 17. 12:30 | AQUA SE | DVSE | 6-15 | Cegléd |
Vidék gyerek II. | |||||
45982 | 2018. 17. 13:00 | CSSV Cj | KESI | 12-17 | Nagyvárad |
Vidék serdülő | |||||
46044 | 2018. 17. 13:30 | SPA-PRO | SVSE | 21-1 | Cegléd |
Vidék gyerek II. | |||||
45983 | 2018. 17. 14:00 | AQUA SE | Szolnoki Dózsa | 8-11 | Nagyvárad |
Vidék serdülő | |||||
46043 | 2018. 17. 14:30 | Szekszárdi SKV | DVSE | 1-26 | Cegléd |
Vidék gyerek II. | |||||
45984 | 2018. 17. 15:00 | Szentes B | KESI | 2-11 | Nagyvárad |
Vidék serdülő | |||||
46040 | 2018. 17. 15:30 | SPA-PRO | Újszilvás | 32-0 | Cegléd |
Vidék gyerek II. | |||||
45985 | 2018. 17. 16:00 | CSSV Cj | AQUA SE | 5-5 | Nagyvárad |
Vidék serdülő | |||||
46041 | 2018. 17. 16:30 | SVSE | Szekszárdi SKV | 10-11 | Cegléd |
Vidék gyerek II. | |||||
45986 | 2018. 17. 17:00 | Szolnoki Dózsa | Szentes B | 7-4 | Nagyvárad |
Vidék gyerek V. | |||||
46076 | 2018. 17. 11:00 | HVSC | Békéscsaba | 1-7 | Szegedi Sportu. |
46075 | 2018. 17. 11:50 | Koelner-Csongrád | VKV | 3-25 | Szegedi Sportu. |
46080 | 2018. 17. 12:40 | Szegedi VPS | Békéscsaba | 9-7 | Szegedi Sportu. |
46105 | 2018. 17. 13:00 | AQUA SE | Invictus SC | 19-2 | Termálfürdő-Eger |
46079 | 2018. 17. 13:30 | Szentes | VKV | 8-1 | Szegedi Sportu. |
46106 | 2018. 17. 14:00 | PannErgy-MVLC | ZF-Eger | 8-4 | Termálfürdő-Eger |
46078 | 2018. 17. 14:20 | HVSC | Koelner-Csongrád | 6-9 | Szegedi Sportu. |
46107 | 2018. 17. 15:00 | DVSE | Szolnoki Dózsa | 7-14 | Termálfürdő-Eger |
46077 | 2018. 17. 15:10 | Szegedi VPS | Szentes | 7-5 | Szegedi Sportu. |
46108 | 2018. 17. 16:00 | PannErgy-MVLC | AQUA SE | 7-5 | Termálfürdő-Eger |
46109 | 2018. 17. 17:00 | Szolnoki Dózsa | Invictus SC | 16-0 | Termálfürdő-Eger |
46110 | 2018. 17. 18:00 | DVSE | ZF-Eger | 4-6 | Termálfürdő-Eger |
Diapolo Ifjúsági | |||||
47880 | 2018. 17. 14:00 | JSMA | Új-Hullám SE | 3-11 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
47878 | 2018. 17. 16:00 | Oázis SC | UVSE | 14-9 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
BVLSZ Leány 2003 | |||||
43258 | 2018. 17. 15:00 | BVSC | OSC VSE | 10-6 | III. ker. TVE uszoda |
43259 | 2018. 17. 16:00 | Oázis SC | III.kerületi TVE | 4-10 | III. ker. TVE uszoda |
BVLSZ Gyermek 2005 | |||||
47798 | 2018. 17. 10:00 | OSC VSE II. | Oxigén Úszó és Sport | 19-2 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
47696 | 2018. 17. 11:00 | KSI SE | Kaposvár Vízilabda K | 7-5 | Szőnyi út 50-es sátor |
47797 | 2018. 17. 11:00 | Sport és Szabadidő K | Bókay - KSI | 18-1 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
47764 | 2018. 17. 11:30 | Vidám Vízilovak Vízi | Százhalombatta | 11-6 | Kőér u. |
47697 | 2018. 17. 12:00 | ASI-Vasas | Szegedi VPS | 4-12 | Szőnyi út 50-es sátor |
47733 | 2018. 17. 12:00 | Oázis SC | Győri VSE | 10-6 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
47796 | 2018. 17. 12:00 | UVSE II. | Aquaworm WP Göd | 11-6 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
47765 | 2018. 17. 12:30 | BVSC II. | Fehérvár Vízilabda S | 7-5 | Kőér u. |
47698 | 2018. 17. 13:00 | OSC VSE | Hírös Sport Nonprofi | 13-5 | Szőnyi út 50-es sátor |
47732 | 2018. 17. 13:00 | HUVK SE | MVLC | 3-6 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
47799 | 2018. 17. 13:00 | Komplex Póló Suli Sp | Honvéd-Érd | 3-14 | Nyéki I. - 33m-es |
47766 | 2018. 17. 13:30 | FTC Utánpótlás II. | Váci Vízilabda Sport | 12-4 | Kőér u. |
47699 | 2018. 17. 14:00 | BVSC | UVSE I | 9-7 | Szőnyi út 50-es sátor |
47735 | 2018. 17. 14:00 | PSN Zrt. | Ceglédi Vasutas Spor | 10-15 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
47767 | 2018. 17. 14:30 | Balaton VK | YBL WPC | 7-6 | Kőér u. |
47734 | 2018. 17. 15:00 | Kópé UVSE | Kistarcsa | 9-4 | Széchy T. u. Margitsz. |
DVL Gyermek A | |||||
47332 | 2018. 17. 10:00 | VUA | Balaton VK | 17-5 | Aqua SK Győr |
47372 | 2018. 17. 10:00 | Mohács 2 | Szekszárdi SKV | 6-4 | Mohácsi uszoda |
47333 | 2018. 17. 11:00 | ESMTK | Soproni VSE | 8-14 | Aqua SK Győr |
47373 | 2018. 17. 11:00 | Sportliget | HKLSE | 5-0 | Mohácsi uszoda |
47334 | 2018. 17. 12:00 | Kaposvári VK-Balaton | BFSE | 16-7 | Aqua SK Győr |
47374 | 2018. 17. 12:00 | Velence Plus A | Füred | 3-13 | Mohácsi uszoda |
47335 | 2018. 17. 13:00 | VUA | Győri VSE | 13-2 | Aqua SK Győr |
47375 | 2018. 17. 13:00 | HKLSE | Mohács 2 | 0-5 | Mohácsi uszoda |
47336 | 2018. 17. 14:00 | Soproni VSE | Kaposvári VK-Balaton | 10-9 | Aqua SK Győr |
47376 | 2018. 17. 14:00 | Füred | Szekszárdi SKV | 13-6 | Mohácsi uszoda |
47337 | 2018. 17. 15:00 | BFSE | Balaton VK | 14-5 | Aqua SK Győr |
47377 | 2018. 17. 15:00 | Sportliget | Velence Plus A | 11-4 | Mohácsi uszoda |
47338 | 2018. 17. 16:00 | Győri VSE | ESMTK | 11-6 | Aqua SK Győr |